dklb_close dklb_info dklb_bt_arrow_left dklb_bt_arrow_right dklb_sl_arrow_left dklb_sl_arrow_right_ lotto_kleeblatt ic_online ic_offline
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Osnabrück
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 10
Hannover 96
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 11
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 12
Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 13
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 14
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Nürnberg
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 15
SSV Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 16
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SG Dynamo Dresden
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 17
FC Kopenhagen
Randers FC
Heim 6-2-2 Gast
  • 18
SönderjyskE
Silkeborg IF
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 19
Aalborg BK
Aarhus GF
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 20
Odense BK
Esbjerg fB
Heim 5-3-2 Gast
  • 21
AC Horsens
Bröndby IF
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 22
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Midtjylland
Heim 1-2-7 Gast
  • 23
Hobro IK
Lyngby Boldklub
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 24
Umea FC
Norrby IF
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 25
Degerfors IF
Trelleborgs FF
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 26
Jönköpings Södra IF
Västeras SK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 27
Dalkurd FF
Örgryte IS
Heim 3-4-3 Gast
  • 28
Ljungskile SK
AFC Eskilstuna
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 29
Akropolis IF
GIF Sundsvall
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 30
Halmstads BK
IK Brage
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 31
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 32
Hvidovre IF
Nyköbing FC
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 33
Naestved BK
HB Köge
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 34
Vejle BK
Skive IK
Heim 6-3-1 Gast
  • 35
Vendsyssel FF
Hvidovre IF
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 36
Nyköbing FC
Kolding IF
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 37
FC Admira
SV Mattersburg
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 38
SCR Altach
WSG Tirol
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 39
SKN St. Pölten
FK Austria Wien
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 40
TSV Hartberg
FC RB Salzburg
Heim 1-3-6 Gast
  • 41
Wolfsberger AC
Linzer ASK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 42
SK Rapid Wien
Sturm Graz
Heim 4-4-2 Gast
  • 43
Strömmen IF
Tromsö IL
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 44
Öygarden Fk
Ranheim IL Trondheim
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 45
Asane Fotball
Lilleström SK
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
Geben Sie 6 aus 45 Tipps ab
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 1
Borussia Dortmund
Hertha BSC
Heim 7-2-1 Gast
  • 2
RB Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
Heim 8-1-1 Gast
  • 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FC Bayern München
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05
Heim 4-3-3 Gast
  • 5
Fortuna Düsseldorf
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
Heim 2-3-5 Gast
  • 6
SV Werder Bremen
VfL Wolfsburg
Heim 2-2-6 Gast
  • 7
1. FC Union Berlin
FC Schalke 04
Heim 2-4-4 Gast
  • 8
FC Augsburg
1. FC Köln
Heim 3-3-4 Gast
  • 9
Vf